Faculty
Teacher Name
Designation
Qualifications
Proffesional Qualifications
- SHIVANI PANDEY
PRINCIPAL
M.A, M.SC.
B.ED
- JAIDEO PANDEY
PGT
M.SC.
- RAM KISHAN
PGT
B.A.
SANGEET PRABHAKAR
- RAJINDER PRASAD
PGT
M.COM
- VANDANA AGGARWAL
PGT
M.SC, B.ED. TET,CTET
B.ED.,TET,CTET
- YASHU
PGT
M.A, B.ED,TET
B.ED,TET
- ANSHUL SHARMA
PGT
M.A, B.ED,TET
B.ED,TET
- SWEETY
PGT
B.SC.BED, CTET PURSUING M.Sc.
B.ED,CTET
- KALPNA SHARMA
PGT
M.COM, M.PHIL
- SANTOSH KUMAR
PGT
B.P.ED
BP.ED
- GAURI PANDEY
PGT
M.SC
- SHIVANI THAKUR
PGT
M.SC, B.ED
B.ED
- ISHA ALI
PGT
M.SC
- KANIKA THAKUR
PGT
M.SC, B.ED
B.ED
- UMESH RAMAUL
TGT
M.A, B.ED
B.ED
- SEEMA GUPTA
TGT
B.SC. B.ED
B.ED
- BHARTI CHAUHAN
TGT
M.A, B.ED
B.ED
- CHETNA
SHASTRI
VISHISTA SHASTRI
- SEEMA DEVI NIRMAL
TGT
M.A, B.ED
B.ED
- RANJEET KAUR
TGT
B.SC. B.ED
B.ED
- ARTI
TGT
M.A, B. ED
B.ED
- SUNEETA RANI
TGT
M.A, B.ED,TET
B.ED,TET
- NEELAM THAKUR
TGT
B.ED,TET
- PAWAN KUMAR
SHASTRI
SHASTRI, B.ED,TET
B.ED,TET
- NITU DEVI
PET
B.A, BP.ED
BP.ED
- SARIKA CHANDEL
TGT
M.A,M.ED B.ED,TET
B.ED,M.ED,TET
- SHAHANA PRAVEEN
TGT
M.A, B.ED
B.ED
- NISHA THAKUR
TGT
M.SC. B.ED
B.ED
- SUNAINA PUNDIR
TGT
M.A, B.ED,TET
B.ED,TET
- GURMEET SINGH
DM
+2, DIP. ART & CRAFT
DIPLOMA ART & CRAFT
- BALBIR SINGH
DM
B.A FINE ART, ART & CRAFT
ART & CRAFT
- RAKHI AGGARWAL
PRT
M.A, B.ED,TET
B.ED,TET
- SHOBHA RANI
PRT
B.A,NTT, DL.ED
NTT
- SHIKHA SHARMA
PRT
B.A, B.ED
B.ED
- MINAXI SHARMA
PRT
B.SC, B.ED,TET
B.ED,TET
- SEEMA CHAUHAN
PRT
M.A
- NEELAM KUMARI
PRT
B.A, M.SC .IT DIP. ART & CRAFT
DIPLOMA ART & CRAFT
- DEVINDRA DEVI
PRT
M.A, B.ED, TET
B.ED,TET
- RAJNI VIRK
PRT
B.COM
- NIDHI BALA
PRT
B.A, JBT,TET
JBT,TET
- SUNITA DEVI
PRT
B.A, B.ED, NTT, TET
B.ED,NTT.TET
- NIRUPA PUNDIR
PRT
M.A, DL.ED,PGDCA
DL.ED
- PUSHPA DEVI
PRT
B.A, JBT, TET
JBT ,TET
- VAISHALI BHARDWAJ
PRT
B.SC. B.ED
B.ED
- ANITA SYAL
PRT
BCA
- CHAPMA KALI
PRT
+2, DL.ED
DL.ED
- TASVEEN NAZ
PRT
B.SC,JBT,TET
JBT,TET
- GUNJA KUMARI
PRT
B.SC. DL.ED
DL.ED
- KAVITA PAL
PRT
M.COM, DL.ED
DL.ED
- AMAR JYOTI
PRT
B.COM PURSUING M.COM & CA
- RAJNI DEVI
PRT
B.A,JBT ,TET,CTET
JBT,TET,CTET
- DHANBIR SINGH
TGT
M.A,B.ED,TET
B.ED,TET
- GARGI
NTT
B.A, B.ED, NTT
NTT
- RENUKA THAKUR
NTT
B.A, NTT
NTT
- MAHIMA KISHAN
NTT
B.A, NTT
NTT
- LAKSHMI DEVI
NTT
B.A,NTT,DL.ED
NTT,DL.ED
- NISHU BHARDWAJ
NTT
B.A, ITI, NTT
NTT
- KIRAN DEVI
NTT
B.COM, NTT
NTT
- REENA DEVI
NTT
B.A, NTT
NTT
- PROMILA DEVI
NTT
M.A, NTT
NTT
- ARCHANA ATTRI
NTT
B.A, NTT, PURSUING B.ED
NTT
- MUNISH BHARDWAJ
NTT
M.A
B.ED
- RAJEEV SINGH
LIBRARIAN
+2, DIP. IN LIB. SC.
DIPLOMA IN LIB.SC.
- SANJAY KUMAR
KARATE INSTRUCTOR
+2, BLACK BELT IN KARATE
BLACK BELT IN KARATE
- M.R. SHARMA
CLERK
M.A
- BAHADUR SINGH
CLERK
B.A, MBA
- RAJ KUMAR
FEES CLERK
+2
- DHARAM PAL
ACCOUNTS
M.COM